Replacement Hydac Filter Element

Replacement Hydac Filter Element

Filter media:

Material:

— 0.00

Filter rating:

— 0

Payment:

sinft payment

Freight Manner:

—UPS, DHL, TNT, FedEX, EMS

Contact Now


Replacement Hydac Filter Element Detailed Introduction


Replacement Hydac Filter Element

 

What’s the Replacement Hydac Filter Element

 

Our company can replacement hydac filter elements that are functionally and size interchangeable with industrial filter elements from hydac filter element.

 

 

Replacement Hydac Filter Element Application

 

Replacement Hydac Filter Element Application

Replacement hydac filter element have a multi-layered design producing high dirt holding capacity and high efficiency. Benefits include:

Outstanding performance value.

Reliable performance throughout element life.

Reduced downtime.

Maximum element life.

Industry: metallurgy, petrochemical, textile, electronics and pharmaceuticals, thermal power and nuclear power, mechanical processing equipment, railway internal combustion engines and generators.

  

Replacement Hydac Brand Filter Advantage

 

.High filtration efficiency

.Prompt delivery

.Easily for installation,top quality

.Fine workmanship, nice appearance

.The best professional craftsmanship

.International approvals

3.jpg

 

Technical Specification

 

Replacement Hydac Filter Element Technical Specification

 

Model code: 0330R010BN4HC

Material: pleated micro glass

Micron ratings: 10-micron

Type: hydraulic filter with 3-bar bypass valve

Length: 7.64" OD: 3.78" ID: 1.90"

Application: hydraulic system, lubrication system ,etc

Industry: metallurgy, petrochemical, textile, electronics and pharmaceuticals, thermal power and nuclear power, mechanical processing equipment, railway internal combustion engines and generators.

 

Other replacement filter element models:

HYDAC 0330R003BN4HC

HYDAC 0330R010BN4HC

HYDAC 0160D010BH

HYDAC 01253040

HYDAC 01262981

HYDAC 00245051

HYDAC 00245105

HYDAC 00245050

HYDAC 00245051

HYDAC 00245052

HYDAC 00245053

HYDAC 002475100

HYDAC 00245101

HYDAC 00245102

HYDAC 00245105

HYDAC 00245106

HYDAC 00245107

HYDAC 00245120

HYDAC 00245121

HYDAC 00245122

HYDAC 00245123

HYDAC 00245401

HYDAC 00245402

HYDAC 00245403

HYDAC 00245411

HYDAC 00245412

HYDAC 00245413

HYDAC 00249005

HYDAC 0025S125W

HYDAC 0005L010P

HYDAC 0015S125W

.......



New Products